FEBI 109725
Motor
FB109725 SENSOR PRESION COLECTOR DE ADMISION SCANIA 94/114/124/144/164
Equivalencias en Otras Marcas
Descripcion del Producto
Scania 1471740
Scania 1535520
Scania 1787155
Scania 1862787
Scania 1862797
Scania 1862890
Scania 2131817
Scania 2149696
Scania 2462543
Scania 535520
ZG ZG.20357-0008