FEBI 172106
Frenos / Neumática - Valvulas de Aire
FB172106 VALVULA PEDALERA - SCANIA 114/124 SERIE 4
Equivalencias en Otras Marcas
Descripcion del Producto
0481064603
DAF 1504971
Scania 10571189
Scania 10571190
Scania 1324663
Scania 1324664
Scania 1571189
Scania 1571190
Scania 571189
Scania 571190
ZG ZG.50465-0008