WABCO 4613151800
Frenos / Neumática - Valvulas de Aire
4613151800 VALVULA PEDALERA SCANIA 114/124 SERIE 4
Equivalencias en Otras Marcas
Descripcion del Producto
Scania 10571189
Scania 10571190
Scania 1324663
Scania 1324664
Scania 1571189
Scania 1571190
Scania 571189
Scania 571190
ZG ZG.50465-0008
0481064603