RESERPLASTIC 000402
Accesorios
000402 TAPA DE PLASTICO VALVULADA 075 BAR - SCANIA R112-R113-R142-T113-T143
Equivalencias en Otras Marcas
Descripcion del Producto
Scania 1318911
Scania 1403954
Scania 1616744
Scania 1676744
Scania 2927196
ZG ZG.02522-0008