WABCO 4721950160
Frenos / Neumática - Valvulas de Aire
4721950160 VALVULA ABS SOLENOIDE SCANIA MB VOLVO 24V
Equivalencias en Otras Marcas
Descripcion del Producto
0265351118
0265351122
BR9154
BR9156
BR9159
II17776
II17776ES
II17776N00
II32612
II32612AT
II32612ES
II37086
II38665F
II40864F
II40864F00
II41119F
II41119F13V
K038435
K038438N50
5001866013
5010143056
5010143058
7420516342
DAF 1304635
DAF 1504901
DAF 1505210
DAF 1524831
DAF 1534139
Foton 1417135900001
Foton 1417140000000
Foton 1419335676004
Foton 1612135900002
Foton H4356D02001A0
Foton L0356012003A0
Hino 89996-0117A
Iveco 41027223
Iveco 41027224
Iveco 41211070
Iveco 42070065
Iveco 42123220
Iveco 4460000008
Iveco 5006034256
Iveco 5006143405
Iveco 5006143819
Iveco 5801091133
Iveco 5801476698
Iveco 9472195055
Mack 6300-4721950160
MAN 81.52452.5019
MAN 81.52452.6007
MAN 81.52452.6016
MAN 81.52452.6017
MAN 81.52452.6019
MAN 81.52452.6020
MAN 81.52452.6021
MAN 81.52452.6024
MAN 81.52452.6025
MAN 81.52452.6038
MAN 81.52452.6039
MAN 81.52452.9016
MAN 81.52452.9024
MAN 81.52452.9025
MAN ZG.11005.0007
Mercedes-Benz A0044296544
Mercedes-Benz A0044298744
Mercedes-Benz A0044298844
Mercedes-Benz A0054293044
Mercedes-Benz A0054293144
Paccar 1505210
Renault 5000790124
Renault 5001866013
Renault 5010143046
Renault 5010143056
Renault 5010143058
Renault 5010151551
Renault 5430042384
Renault 7420516342
Meritor S4721950160
Scania 1453761
Scania 1934974
Scania 1934975
Scania 1934978
Scania 1934979
Shacman DZ95189583020
Sinotruk (CNHTC) AZ87355000100
Sinotruk (CNHTC) WG9000360515/1
Sinotruk (CNHTC) WG9000360515/2
VDL 20252300
Volvo 1079666
Volvo 1195752
Volvo 20516342
Volvo 21893128
Volvo 9959212